Prüfungsergebnisse 2018

 Datum  Ort Hund   Hundeführer  BL  Stufe Punkte  Rang 
14.10.2018 Malsch (D) Tay Nina Pfeiffer RLP MR2 262,5 2
    Mokka Manja Flemming HE MR2 241 4
    Mattes Christiana Walter NRW MR2 240,5 5
    Cheetah Holger Nill BW MR1 174 1
    Boomer Heiko Oswald BY MR1 167,5 2
    Jaguar Claudia Petschull   MR1 148,5 4
    Black Velvet Owe Niemann   MR1 141,5 5
    Olga Alwin Weiss NRW MR1 107,5 6
13.10.2018 Malsch (D) Dart Sebastian Schäfer BW MR3 331 2
    Nox Jens Flemming HE MR3 279,5 6
    Guru Frank Jeniche HE MR3 244 7
    Mitch Silke Große- Stoltenberg BW MR2 284 1
    Lucy Lisa Hammer BW MR2 257 2
    Chap Sebastian Schäfer BW MR2 250,5 4
    Tay Nina Pfeiffer RLP MR2 220 6
    Jupp Karsten Dächert BW MR2 216,5 7
    Boomer Heiko Oswald BY MR1 189,5 1
    Caspersche Matthias Marggraf HE MR1 178 6
    Dream Christian Wagner BW MR1 160,5 7
23.09.2018 Breda (NL) Tara Kevin Peitz NRW MR2 261 3
    Gus Robert Kland HE MR3 289,5 4
    Rosa Ariane Kirchner HE MR3 285,5 5
16.09.2018 Germersheim (D) Speznas André Schöfer RLP MR2 277,5 1
    Amber Tina Neumann BY MR2 198 4
    Lucy Thomas Schlicht HE MR2 189,5 5
    Abraxas Beate Krause HE MR2 183 6
    Mattes Christiana Walter NRW MR2 173 7
    Boomer Heiko Oswald BY MR1 194 2
    Olga Alwin Weiss NRW MR1 176 5
    Amy Yvonne Wendler   MR1 170 6
    Black Velvet Owe Niemann   MR1 91,5 7
17.09.2018 Germersheim (D) Nox Jens Flemming HE MR3 281 3
    Chap Sebastian Schäfer BW MR2 269 1
    Mitch Silke Große- Stoltenberg BW MR2 260 2
    Mokka Manja Flemming HE MR2 253,5 4
    Lucy Lisa Hammer BW MR2 252 5
    Amber Tina Neumann BY MR2 238 7
    Abraxas Beate Krause HE MR2 186,5  9
    Semtex Nadine Schöfer RLP MR2 178 10
    Boomer Heiko Oswald BY MR1 191,5 1
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann RLP MR1 180,5 3
    Caspersche Matthias Marggraf HE MR1 175 5
    Amy Yvonne Wendler   MR1 175 6
    Cheetah Holger Nill BW MR1 88 8
28./29.07.2018 De Haan (B) Guru Frank Jeniche HE MR3 226 10
    Gus Robert Kland NRW MR3 219 11
    Tara Kevin Peitz NRW MR2 200,5 13
    Lucy Thomas Schlicht HE MR2 195,5 14
    June Beate Faust NRW MR2 161,5 12
15.07.2018 Suhl (D) Mokka Manja Flemming HE MR2 233 2
    Abraxas Beate Krause HE MR2 187 3
    Boomer Heiko Oswald BY MR1 191 1
    Chap Sebastian Schäfer BW MR1 189 2
    Joyce Andreas Ehrbar TH MR1 168 3
    Becca Jack Bryant   MR1 164 5
14.07.2018 Suhl (D) Nox Jens Flemming HE MR3 346,5 2
    Abraxas Beate Krause HE MR2 207 2
    Chap Sebastian Schäfer BW MR1 197 1
    Boomer Heiko Oswald BY MR1 191,5 3
    Fox Nele Howold NS MR1 179 4
    Djamila Marcus Phieler NS MR1 164 5
    Becca Jack Bryant   MR1 122 7
16./17.06.2018 Le Chateau (B) Mattes Christiana Walter NRW MR2 198 9
    Olga Alwin Weiss NRW MR1 161,5 9
03.06.2018 Fellbach (D) Rosa Ariane Kirchner HE MR2 260 1
    Trixi Dirk Karpietschka HE MR2 245 2
    Tay Nina Pfeiffer RLP MR2 241 3
    Semtex Nadine Schöfer RLP MR2 220 4
    Lucy Lisa Hammer BW MR2 215 5
    Mitch Silke Große- Stoltenberg BW MR1 200 1
    Amber Tina Neumann BY MR1 192 2
    Boomer Heiko Oswald BY MR1 192 3
    Chap Sebastian Schäfer BW MR1 144,5 5
02.06.2018 Fellbach (D) Garm Dirk Meyering NRW MR3 334 1
    Guru Frank Jeniche HE MR3 301,5 2
    Rosa Ariane Kirchner HE MR2 256,5 1
    Lucy Lisa Hammer BW MR2 217 3
    Tay Nina Pfeiffer RLP MR2 216,5 4
    Lucy Thomas Schlicht HE MR2 202,5 5
    Bambi Gregor Lohnert RLP MR1 192,5 1
    Lambert Jose Suarez BW MR1 190,5 2
    Jacky Klaus Debertshäuser TH MR1 188,5 3
    Mitch Silke Große- Stoltenberg BW MR1 179 4
    Amber Tina Neumann BY MR1 167 5
    Aramis Marion Sachs RLP MR1 163 6
    Boomer Heiko Oswald BY MR1 115,5 8
02./03.06.2018 Florenville (B) Mattes Christiana Walter NRW MR2 205,5 5
    Speznas André Schöfer RLP MR1 179 11
    Olga Alwin Weiss NRW MR1 160,5 13
13.05.2018 3. NRW Cup (D) Mokka Manja Flemming HE MR 2 250,5 1
    Lucy Thomas Schlicht HE MR 2 228 2
    Abraxas Beate Krause HE MR 2 201,5 3
    Speznas André Schöfer RLP MR 1 198 1
    Tara Kevin Peitz NRW MR 1

190,5

3
    Amber Tina Neumann BY MR 1 188 4
    Jacky Klaus Debertshäuser TH MR 1 184,5 5
    Fox Nele Howold NS MR 1 157,5 8
    Rhena Ulrike Bechlenberg NRW MR 1 157,5 9
    Djamila Marcus Phieler NS MR 1 141

10

    Aramis Marion Sachs RLP MR 1 123,5 11
    June Beate Faust NRW MR 1 118 12
    Boss Marina Olischer BY MR 1 110,5 13
    Raja Sandra Kolb NRW MR 1 108,5 14
    Hades Eva Lambert RLP MR 1 Abbruch 15
12.05.2018 3. NRW Cup (D)  Guru  Frank Jeniche  HE MR 3  333 
    Nox  Jens Flemming  HE  MR 3  265,5 7
    Gus  Robert Kland  NRW  MR 3  264
    Abraxas Beate Krause  HE  MR 2  184 
    Amber  Tina Neumann BY  MR 1  191,5
    Tara Kevin Peitz NRW  MR 1 189,5 2
    Jacky Klaus Debertshäuser TH  MR 1 189 3
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann  RLP  MR 1  166 

6

    Vierzehn Simone Müller- Schnick NRW MR 1  1565 7
    June Beate Faust NRW MR 1 155,5 8
    Aramis Marion Sachs RLP MR 1 155 9
    Boss Marina Olischer BY MR 1 101,5 10
    Maliah Silvia Hofer BW MR 1 89 11
03.-06.05.18 WDSF (NL)  Semtex  Nadine Schöfer RLP  MR 2 249 
    Ayleen  Annette Kopitz  HE  MR 1  186 
    Speznas  André Schöfer  RLP  MR 1  184,5 
    Tara  Kevin Peitz  NRW  MR 1  181 
    C´est la vie  Kerstin Thämlitz  NRW MR 1  164
    Jupp  Karsten Dächert  BW  MR 1  154  11 
    Sky Jens Wabbel  HE MR 1  151 12 
    Suky  Annette Kopitz  HE MR 1  121  16 
23.-29.04.18 FMBB (Slowenien)  Garm Dirk Meyering  NRW MR 3  304,17 19
    Tay Nina Pfeiffer  RLP MR 1  190,5
    Mattes Christiana Walter  NRW MR 1 185 9
01.04.2018 Bree (B) Mattes Christiana Walter NRW MR 1 181,5 2
    Speznas André Schöfer RLP MR 1 178 5
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann RLP MR 1 172,5 9
    Olga Alwin Weiss NRW MR 1 164 12
    Tara Kevin Peitz NRW MR 1 155,5 14
    Ayko Marion Oymann NRW MR 1 152 15
    Lambert Jose Soto Suarez BW MR 1 151 16
    C´est la vie Kerstin Thämlitz NRW MR 1 147 18
    Fox Nele Howold NS MR 1 131 20
    Semtex Nadine Schöfer RLP MR 2 215,5 5
    Lucy Thomas Schlicht HE MR 2 215 6
31.01.2018 Bree (B) Djamila Marcus Phieler   MR 1 185,5 6
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann RLP MR 1 174,5 9
    June Beate Faust NRW MR 1 164 11
    Aramis Marion Sachs RLP MR 1 153,5 13
    Lambert Jose Soto Suarez BW MR 1 129 15
    Rhena Ulrike Bechlenberg NRW MR 1 109 17
24./25.02.18 Vendenheim (F) Dart Sebastian Schäfer BW MR 3 313 8
    Tay Nina Pfeiffer RLP MR 1 169 15
    Lambert Jose Soto Suarez BW MR 1 140 22
18.02.2018 Weinheim (D) Rosa Ariane Kirchner HE MR 2 251,5 2
    M´Patrasch Maik Lauß BW MR 2 190 5
    Gillette Christiane Klein- de Meulenaer HE MR 2 168,5 6
    Caspersche Matthias Margraf HE MR 1 175 2
    Jupp Karsten Dächert BW MR 1 173,5 3
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann RLP MR 1 157,5
    Catos Carsten Heudtlaß   MR 1 151,5
    Ayleen Annette Kopitz HE MR 1 150,5 7
    Kamelot Nika Dobosz   MR 1 150 8
    Suky Annette Kopitz HE MR 1 126
    Sky Jens Wabbel HE MR 1 106,5 10
11.02.2018 Chastre/ Belgien Tara Kevin Peitz NRW MR 1 147 8
    June Beate Faust NRW MR 1 132 11
25.01.2018 Heule/ Belgien Garm Dirk Meyering NRW MR 3 341 3
    Semtex Nadine Schöfer RLP MR 2 199,5 6
    Speznas André Schöfer RLP MR 1 190 1
24./25.01.18 Merten/ Frankreich Dart Sebastian Schäfer BW MR 3 302  
    Lipton Lisa Hammer BW MR 1 199  
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann  RLP MR 1  186  
    Tay Nina Pfeifer RLP MR 1 166  
    Hellboy Katja Paulus   MR 1 99