Prüfungsergebnisse 2018

 Datum  Ort Hund   Hundeführer  LG  Stufe Punkte  Rang 
13.05.2018 3. NRW Cup (D) Mokka Manja Flemming HE MR 2 250,5 1
    Lucy Thomas Schlicht HE MR 2 228 2
    Abraxas Beate Krause HE MR 2 201,5 3
    Speznas André Schöfer RLP MR 1 198 1
    Tara Kevin Peitz NRW MR 1

190,5

3
    Amber Tina Neumann BY MR 1 188 4
    Jacky Klaus Debertshäuser TH MR 1 184,5 5
    Fox Nele Howold NS MR 1 157,5 8
    Rhena Ulrike Bechlenberg NRW MR 1 157,5 9
    Djamila Marcus Phieler NS MR 1 141

10

    Aramis Marion Sachs RLP MR 1 123,5 11
    June Beate Faust NRW MR 1 118 12
    Boss Marina Olischer BY MR 1 110,5 13
    Raja Sandra Kolb NRW MR 1 108,5 14
    Hades Eva Lambert RLP MR 1 Abbruch 15
12.05.2018 3. NRW Cup (D)  Guru  Frank Jeniche  HE MR 3  333 
    Nox  Jens Flemming  HE  MR 3  265,5 7
    Gus  Robert Kland  NRW  MR 3  264
    Abraxas Beate Krause  HE  MR 2  184 
    Amber  Tina Neumann BY  MR 1  191,5
    Tara Kevin Peitz NRW  MR 1 189,5 2
    Jacky Klaus Debertshäuser TH  MR 1 189 3
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann  RLP  MR 1  166 

6

    Vierzehn Simone Müller- Schnick NRW MR 1  1565 7
    June Beate Faust NRW MR 1 155,5 8
    Aramis Marion Sachs RLP MR 1 155 9
    Boss Marina Olischer BY MR 1 101,5 10
    Maliah Silvia Hofer BW MR 1 89 11
03.-06.05.18 WDSF (NL)  Semtex  Nadine Schöfer RLP  MR 2 249 
    Ayleen  Annette Kopitz  HE  MR 1  186 
    Speznas  André Schöfer  RLP  MR 1  184,5 
    Tara  Kevin Peitz  NRW  MR 1  181 
    C´est la vie  Kerstin Thämlitz  NRW MR 1  164
    Jupp  Karsten Dächert  BW  MR 1  154  11 
    Sky Jens Wabbel  HE MR 1  151 12 
    Suky  Annette Kopitz  HE MR 1  121  16 
23.-29.04.18 FMBB (Slowenien)  Garm Dirk Meyering  NRW MR 3  304,17 19
    Tay Nina Pfeiffer  RLP MR 1  190,5
    Mattes Christiana Walter  NRW MR 1 185 9
01.04.2018 Bree (B) Mattes Christiana Walter NRW MR 1 181,5 2
    Speznas André Schöfer RLP MR 1 178 5
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann RLP MR 1 172,5 9
    Olga Alwin Weiss NRW MR 1 164 12
    Tara Kevin Peitz NRW MR 1 155,5 14
    Ayko Marion Oymann NRW MR 1 152 15
    Lambert Jose Soto Suarez BW MR 1 151 16
    C´est la vie Kerstin Thämlitz NRW MR 1 147 18
    Fox Nele Howold NS MR 1 131 20
    Semtex Nadine Schöfer RLP MR 2 215,5 5
    Lucy Thomas Schlicht HE MR 2 215 6
31.01.2018 Bree (B) Djamila Marcus Phieler   MR 1 185,5 6
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann RLP MR 1 174,5 9
    June Beate Faust NRW MR 1 164 11
    Aramis Marion Sachs RLP MR 1 153,5 13
    Lambert Jose Soto Suarez BW MR 1 129 15
    Rhena Ulrike Bechlenberg NRW MR 1 109 17
24./25.02.18 Vendenheim (F) Dart Sebastian Schäfer BW MR 3 313 8
    Tay Nina Pfeiffer RLP MR 1 169 15
    Lambert Jose Soto Suarez BW MR 1 140 22
18.02.2018 Weinheim (D) Rosa Ariane Kirchner HE MR 2 251,5 2
    M´Patrasch Maik Lauß BW MR 2 190 5
    Gillette Christiane Klein- de Meulenaer HE MR 2 168,5 6
    Caspersche Matthias Margraf HE MR 1 175 2
    Jupp Karsten Dächert BW MR 1 173,5 3
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann RLP MR 1 157,5
    Catos Carsten Heudtlaß   MR 1 151,5
    Ayleen Annette Kopitz HE MR 1 150,5 7
    Kamelot Nika Dobosz   MR 1 150 8
    Suky Annette Kopitz HE MR 1 126
    Sky Jens Wabbel HE MR 1 106,5 10
11.02.2018 Chastre/ Belgien Tara Kevin Peitz NRW MR 1 147 8
    June Beate Faust NRW MR 1 132 11
25.01.2018 Heule/ Belgien Garm Dirk Meyering NRW MR 3 341 3
    Semtex Nadine Schöfer RLP MR 2 199,5 6
    Speznas André Schöfer RLP MR 1 190 1
24./25.01.18 Merten/ Frankreich Dart Sebastian Schäfer BW MR 3 302  
    Lipton Lisa Hammer BW MR 1 199  
    Akita Axel Fuhrmann  RLP MR 1  186  
    Tay Nina Pfeifer RLP MR 1 166  
    Hellboy Katja Paulus   MR 1 99